OUR SUPPORTERS

2018/2019 SEASON SPONSORS
Silver Corporate Sponsors:
Aker Kasten Eye Center
Gardens Family Dentistry
Outreach Program Underwriters:
John and Holly Boswell
Honda Classic Cares
Gatsby Underwriters:
Theodora Aspegren & Robert Bailey
The Nutcracker Production Underwriters:
Randy and Rebecca Doane
Sean and Erin McGould
The Rodila Family
Rob and Amy Swan
The Nutcracker Costumes Underwriter:
Christine Cook
PREMIERES Underwriters:
Rob & Amy Swan

Director’s Circle ($10,000+)
Susan Bloom
Randy and Rebecca Doane
Ralph and Calla Guild
Sean and Erin McGould
Alison & Joe Samarias
Raul and Jill Rodila
Foundations/Corporations:
Batchelor Foundation
Chastain Charitable Foundation
Firestone Foundation

Choreographer’s Circle ($5,000+)
Theodora Aspegren & Robert Bailey
John and Holly Boswell
Jay and Nancy Parker
Cathy Solomon
Rob & Amy Swan
Foundations/Corporations:
Honda Classic Cares

Dancer’s Circle ($2,500+)
Sally Benson
Christine Cook
Jill Elisofon
Robin Parsky
Foundations/Corporations
Aker Kasten Eye Center
Gardens Family Dentistry
Fritz Gallery
Medtronic Foundation
Sandy James Catering
UBS Financial Services Inc.

Member’s Circle ($1,500+)
Roy Bartolomei
Stuart Gordon
Amelia Ostrosky
Foundations/Corporations:
Big Time Restaurant Group
Century Trade Show Services
Florida Power and Light
Makayla Joy Sitton Foundation
Royal Poinciana Plaza

Friend’s Circle ($500+)
Maria Borg
Steven Caras
Eric & Tammy Emerson
John and Lisa Fortini
John and Melinda Geberth
Elizabeth Keith
Belinda Kielland
Rebekah Levin
Anka Palitz
Don Pearson
Stephen Savage
Donna & Jeffrey Wenger
Foundations/Corporations:
Banyan Hill Publishing
The Breakers
Flowermart
Jimmy Choo
Myerberg Family Foundation
NextEra Energy
Palm Beach Yacht Club
Wright Thankful Fund

Patrons (100+)

Geoffrey  Aldridge
Molly Austin
Mark Baccash
Lara Balbis
Rebecca  Belmer
Mr. and Mrs. Don    Boese
Alan Brainerd
Nancy Brown
Michael and Beatriz Ceruti
Susan Nappa Cocke
Ray Costa
Irvin & Victoria Crawford
Marian Crozier
Patricia Davis
Stefanie Daddono
Peter Elebash
Joseph & Joanna Elm
Louise Fraungruber
Gaynelle  Gosselin
Irene Goodkind
Vickie & Michael Greenberg
Marcia Halpern
Mary Hilliard
Mary Hockman
Leslie Hogan
Dr. Eugene and Judy Holly
Susan Jacquet
Victoria Johnston
Carole Koeppel
Dick van Halsema
Susan Keats Kiernan
Rick Knop
Lydia Land
Florence  Lang
Daniel Liftman
Jack Lighton
Raymond Lucchetti
Anette Lyons-Evans
Francine Mantyh
Frank Morgan
Michael & Joy Miltenberger
Norman Nelson
Delta Nagele
Denise-Marie Nieman
Richard Nilsson
Sara Parente
Jane M. Pflug
Dede Pickering
Charles Poole
Sona Reese
Rick Rose
Bonnie Roseman
Susan Roy
Maryon Ryan
Lawrence Siedlik
Mary Shepard
Carole & Malcolm Sklar
Catherine Stewart
Chase Thomas
Shaw Thomas
Brian and Stephanie Twardowski
Dr. Andrew Lloyd von Gelt
Diana Vought
Carol Waldenburg
Pamela Walker
Anita Watkins
Susan Watts
Mindy Wexler
Jennifer Williams
Kathy Wilson
Brenda & Sam Wineburgh
Peter Wolfe
Robin Woodard
Sheryl Wood
Foundations/Corporations:
Auction Ladies
Claim Concepts
Tulle
HBKS Wealth Advisors

 

Top of Page